Landesverband Bayern e.V.

Termine

 ---

10./11.03.2018

Oberpfälzische

Meisterschaft

(Qualifikation
zur
Bayerischen
Meisterschaft)

---

10./11.03.2018

Oberfränkische

Meisterschaft

(Qualifikation
zur
Bayerischen
Meisterschaft)

---

28./29.04.2018

Bayerische

Meisterschaft

---

30.06.2018

Meldeschluss

der

Mannschaften

zum

Spielbetrieb

---

 

 

>>> Aufnahmeantrag <<<

Förderer der

DCU-Kegeljugend

  

 

 

 

Club der 1000er

(in den Ligen des LV Bayern e.V.)

 

Name Club Kegel gespielt in Saison
Sascha Hammer SV 04 Harras 1051 Dittelbrunn 2015/2016
Nils Deichner 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1029 Dittelbrunn 2014/2015
Johannes Krämer TSV 1908 Gompertshausen 1028 Rieth 2015/2016
Tobias Rückner CKC Morenden Bayreuth 1022 Rieth 2015/2016
Johannes Krämer TSV 1908 Gompertshausen 1010 Rieth 2015/2016
Stefan Ostler 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1004 Goldkronach 2016/2017
Julian Böhm CKC Morenden Bayreuth 1004 Rieth 2015/2016
Markus Beer 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 1001 Bergham 2017/2018

 

Club der 500er

(in den Ligen des LV Bayern e.V.)

 

Name Club Kegel gespielt in Saison
Rico Leipold-Büttner SV Lauscha 537 Lauscha 2016/2017
Andreas Bieberbach PSV Franken Neustadt 519 Goldkronach 2014/2015
Holger Knauer SKC 07 Neustadt 519 Goldkronach 2017/2018
Randy Neubauer SV Lauscha 516 Lauscha 2016/2017
Marco Peetz KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach 515 Goldkronach 2015/2016
Dirk Freymann SKV Goldkronach 514 Goldkronach 2014/2015
Gerhard Lachner Adler Nabburg 514 Nittenau 2015/2016
Bernd Werner 7 mit Eck Bergrheinfeld 513 Sulzheim 2014/2015
Heiko Beck SKC 07 Neustadt 512 Lauscha 2017/2018
Stephan Dreßler Blau-Weiß Geldersheim 510 Geldersheim 2015/2016
Rainer Görlinger SKK Sennfeld 508 Sulzheim 2015/2016
Achim Jahreiß SKV Goldkronach 508 Goldkronach 2016/2017
Stefan Landmann CKC Morenden Bayreuth 507 Wirsberg 2016/2017
Jochen Geiger PSV Franken Neustadt 506 Neustadt b.Coburg 2014/2015
Andreas Florian Adler Nabburg 505 Schmidgaden 2015/2016
Christian Poller FC Bergham 505 Nittenau 2015/2016
Tobias Lerner CKC Morenden 505 Goldkronach 2016/2017
Muharrem Özmen 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 504 Nabburg 2016/2017
Manfred Bayerl 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 502 Nittenau 2014/2015
Joachim Weber SV Lauscha 501 Lauscha 2016/2017
Torsten Rahnfeld Glück Auf Schweinfurt 500 Lauscha 2014/2015
Rico Leipold-Büttner SV Lauscha 500 Lauscha 2016/2017
Werner Stäblein 1.FC Lichtenfels 500 Lauscha 2017/2018